Change of category

FISTF Age Categories

Tournaments are divided into different age categories.

  • Players may normally play in only one category at each tournament, apart from the U12 (see below).
  • Only if the organizer allows it, players can compete in two categories.

For the season 2017/2018 the categories are as follows:

  • Open
    Veterans: players born before September 1st, 1973;
    Under-19: players born from September 1st, 1998, until August 31st, 2002;
    Under-15: players born from September 1st, 2002, until August 31st, 2005;
    Under-12: players born from September 1st, 2005 onwards;
    Ladies: female players only, of any age.

For the seasons 2016/2017, 2017/2018, 2018/2019, 2019/2020 and 2020/2021, the age limit for the veterans’ category will raise to over age 44, over age 45, over age 46, over age 47 and over age 48, respectively.

  • U19 to Open
  • U15 to U19
  • U12 to U15
NationLicensorPlayer NameFISTFCodeClub NameGender
ARGFISCTMISCIA MarcoARG_P01SS Lazio TFC RomaMale
ARGLAFMGARCIA CIRAUDO Juan SebastiánARG0080Club de Fútbol de Mesa HudsonMale
AUSATFASTEFANOS AlexandrosAUS0017Melbourne Table Football ClubMale
BELFBFTS CARION AnthonyBEL0059AS HennuyerMale
BELFBFTS GARCIA DA SILVA BrunoBEL0103Rochefort Table SoccerMale
BELFBFTS GIAUX FlorianBEL0104Rochefort Table SoccerMale
BELFBFTS SCHALLON NatanBEL0118SC CharleroiMale
BELFBFTS DEBLOND JonathanBEL0129Subbuteo Team StembertMale
BELFBFTS HENRY RenaudBEL0138Subbuteo Team StembertMale
BELFBFTS MALMENDIER TomBEL0145Subbuteo Team StembertMale
BELFBFTS SCHEEN MaloBEL0149Subbuteo Team StembertMale
BELFBFTS VAN OOST NicolasBEL0181AS HennuyerMale
BELFBFTSGRENIER GeoffreyBEL0205Black Devils SubbuteoMale
BELFBFTSCOLIN LéonardBEL0221SC TemplouxMale
BELFBFTSDUCART LoricBEL0222AS HennuyerMale
BELFBFTSWAUTHY CorentinBEL0275Rochefort Table SoccerMale
BELFBFTSWILLEM ManonBEL0289JSC RochefortFemale
BELFBFTSRENAUT FlorianBEL0301SC Warcoing DucksMale
BELFBFTSLAFFINEUR BenjaminBEL0343Rochefort Table SoccerMale
BRACBFMANDREASSI FelipeBRA0055Cisplatina Futebol ClubeMale
BRACBFMDA SILVA WellingtonBRA0075E.C. Noroeste BauruMale
BRACBFMTERESKA FellipeBRA0090SESI - LondrinaMale
CANCSTFABAL ShaanCAN0012West Coast TSCMale
CYPCSAZORBIS PambosCYP0022Famagusta TFCMale
ENGESTFAPRESCOTT JackENG0117East Anglia Subbuteo & Table SoccerMale
ENGESTFAPROCTOR OwenENG0208-Male
ENGESTFAWEBB JamesENG0248-Male
ENGESTFAOSBORNE KatieENG0310London & Essex UnitedFemale
ENGESTFAMITCHELL JoshENG0336Kent Invicta TFCMale
ESPAFM CASÍN Antonio JesúsESP0131Tiburones FMMale
ESPAFM SAYAGO AdriánESP0139Mallorca Águilas FMMale
ESPAFM RUÍZ BonifacioESP0217Mallorca Águilas FMMale
FINSUBUKURHELA EmilFIN0021-Male
GIBGTSAPALMER JR GuyGIB0016Europa FC TSCMale
GIBGTSAOSBORNE JulianGIB0017Europa FC TSCMale
GIBGTSASEVILLA JayronGIB0035Europa FC TSCMale
GREUHTFZAFIRAKIS NikolaosGRE0206A.E.L. TFCMale
GREUHTFVALANTASIS NikolaosGRE0236Piraeus Lions TSCMale
GREUHTFXIARHOGIANNOPOULOS ThodorisGRE0250-Male
GREUHTFKIRITSIS AntonisGRE0277A.E.L. TFCMale
GREUHTFTOUNTAS LeonidasGRE0286-Male
GREUHTFTSIAMOS PanagiotisGRE0287-Male
GREUHTFHARATSIS NikolaosGRE0296Scarlet Battalion SCMale
GREUHTFDRAGOSIS MichailGRE0475Flaming Flickers SCMale
GREUHTFGIAPOUTZIS StavrosGRE0538Thessaloniki Subbuteo Club TSCMale
ITAFISCTACCORNERO LucaITA0003Pierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoMale
ITAFISCTBERVEGLIERI DarioITA0102Subbito Gol FerraraMale
ITAFISCTCAPPELLA LucaITA0162SC Fiamme Azzurre CMMale
ITAFISCTCATALANO NiccolòITA0188Subbuteo Club BagheriaMale
ITAFISCTCAUTELA Vito AndreaITA0193Foggia Calcio TavoloMale
ITAFISCTCUBETA FilippoITA0255Subbuteo Club GrossetoMale
ITAFISCTDE ANGELIS MervinITA0273Spezia NFBC '06Male
ITAFISCTFAGIOLI MatteoITA0326CS FirenzeMale
ITAFISCTFEO VittorioITA0346TS Napoli FightersMale
ITAFISCTGRAZIANI FedericoITA0418CS FirenzeMale
ITAFISCTGUERCIA GaiaITA0423AMCT Napoli 2000Female
ITAFISCTLUPI MassimoITA0494CCT Eagles NapoliMale
ITAFISCTMAGGIORE MarcoITA0497CCT Eagles NapoliMale
ITAFISCTMARASCO ManuelITA0516Foggia Calcio TavoloMale
ITAFISCTOBALLA PieroITA0626ASD SC SalernitanaMale
ITAFISCTOGNIBENE DanieleITA0627Lugo Roosters Team SubbuteoMale
ITAFISCTPISTICCHIA RiccardoITA0682ACS Perugia 1973Male
ITAFISCTRUBANO RiccardoITA0747Foggia Calcio TavoloMale
ITAFISCTTAMBURRI LorenzoITA0844CCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – PisaMale
ITAFISCTZANGLA ElianaITA0939Messina Subbuteo Sport ClubMale
ITAFISCTNATOLI AndreaITA0941Messina Subbuteo Sport ClubMale
ITAFISCTCALVO CarmeloITA0969Messina Subbuteo Sport ClubMale
ITAFISCTVINACCIA AlfonsoITA1030StabiaeMale
ITAFISCTMUZZOLON GiacomoITA1116GCT DLF GoriziaMale
ITAFISCTBAMBACI FilippoITA1129Messina Subbuteo Sport ClubMale
ITAFISCTCACCAMO DanieleITA1134ACT Reggio 2004Male
ITAFISCTZAGARELLA LuigiITA1214Messina Subbuteo Sport ClubMale
ITAFISCTCAVANNA LorenzoITA1263SC Biella 91Male
ITAFISCTSAMPERI StefanoITA1266SC Catania 1987Male
ITAFISCTHAMED RawanITA1391ASCT Sessana 1982Male
ITAFISCTMORGANELLI RoccoITA1443SC Stradivari CremonaMale
ITAFISCTCEVALLOS RaphaelITA1608ACS Perugia 1973Male
ITAFISCTFUSCO EmanueleITA1644CCT Eagles NapoliMale
ITAFISCTALTRUDA MikhailITA1645CCT Eagles NapoliMale
ITAFISCTTROCCOLI LucaITA1726Subbuteo Club BariMale
ITAFISCTBERZIERI TeodoroITA1789CT Valle d'AostaMale
ITAFISCTSPERANZA DavideITA1841SC Catania 1987Male
ITAFISCTGUAGLIARDI ErikaITA1939SC Catania 1987Female
ITAFISCTMANDANICI FedericaITA1966FCD Mortellito Barcellona PGFemale
ITAFISCTRICCO AlessandroITA2123F.lli Bari Reggio EmiliaMale
JPNNOSKSJFUKASAWA KojiJPN0061Yamato BTRBMale
MLTMTFSABONNICI Neil MarkMLT0007Bormla Subbuteo ClubMale
MLTMTFSAFENECH TristanMLT0020Bormla Subbuteo ClubMale
NEDNSVB DE JONG MirjamNED0025Dutch LegendsFemale
PORAPSPEREIRA AfonsoPOR0001GRD 1º Maio TiresMale
SGPTFASASBI AzanSGP0023Jurong Central SCMale
SGPTFASMOHD NOOR Mohd FaruqSGP0040Eastern Elias SCMale
SGPTFASGOH JocelynSGP0086SG Lions TFCMale
SGPTFASSHAFIQ IsmailSGP0101Jurong Central SCMale
SUISSTVBERNHARDSGRÜTTER SarahSUI0024Linth Sliders Subbuteo ClubFemale
USAASA PATE NathanUSA0377Grand Rapids TSCMale
USAASA CASACA João BrunoUSA0387California Table Soccer ClubMale
USAASA WIGGS CoreyUSA0395Maryland SCMale
WALWSTFABELL JoshWAL0036Cardiff Bluebirds San Siro Subbuteo TSCMale
NationLicensorPlayer NameFISTFCodeClub NameGender
ARGLAFMMURCILLI RenatoARG0027Asociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008Male
ARGLAFMTESTONI TomasARG0063Asociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008Male
ARGLAFMPACIARONI AlvaroARG0064Asociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008Male
ARGLAFMBULDORINI RicardoARG0065Asociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008Male
ARGLAFMZEGA MartínARG0066Asociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008Male
AUSATFADETTRE JamesAUS0020Northern Falcons Table Football ClubMale
AUSATFABRENER JontyAUS0054Northern Falcons Table Football ClubMale
AUTEOTV NICHTENBERGER JonathanAUT0063TFC Wien WestMale
AUTEOTV PUNTIGAM TimAUT0065TFC Wien WestMale
AUTEOTV STROMMER MariosAUT0066TFC Wien WestMale
AUTEOTV KRAUS AdamAUT0077TFC Wien WestMale
AUTEOTV MAGDITS John-LucAUT0096TSC PhoenixMale
AUTEOTV SCHERBANTIN DavidAUT0107TSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenMale
BELFBFTS LIVET AloïseBEL0144Subbuteo Team StembertFemale
BELFBFTS SCHEEN NoéBEL0150Subbuteo Team StembertMale
BELFBFTSAVERLANT MatthiasBEL0242Templeuve United TSCMale
BELFBFTSWILLEM ShirleyBEL0303JSC RochefortFemale
BRACBFMVIEIRA ViniciusBRA0071E.C. Noroeste BauruMale
BRACBFMMARTINS VitorBRA0091SESI - LondrinaMale
CYPCSAPARASKEVAS KonstandinosCYP0048Famagusta TFCMale
CYPCSAMOUGIS SophoklisCYP0050Famagusta TFCMale
DENDSBUNAGRA ShahmeerDEN0030Lega Liga OdenseMale
ENGESTFAMC CORMICK DanielENG0079Kent Invicta TFCMale
ENGESTFAARNOLD KyeENG0083Kent Invicta TFCMale
ENGESTFAELLIOTT DerrinENG0085Kent Invicta TFCMale
ENGESTFACROWSLEY JackENG0104-Male
ENGESTFACOLLINS ThomasENG0110Kent Invicta TFCMale
ENGESTFATAYLOR FinnleyENG0112Kent Invicta TFCMale
ENGESTFASTANFORD KaneENG0125Kent Invicta TFCMale
ENGESTFATWELVES JoshENG0257-Male
ENGESTFALUCAS BenjaminENG0271London & Essex UnitedMale
ENGESTFALARINI RobertENG0306Kent Invicta TFCMale
ENGESTFAOSBORNE JaydenENG0309London & Essex UnitedMale
ENGESTFALACEY ThomasENG0311Kent Invicta TFCMale
ENGESTFACLARK DannyENG0315Kent Invicta TFCMale
ESPAFM TORO PedroESP0373AC Los Remedios FMMale
ESPAFM PINERO JorgeESP0377Subbuteo Club GrossetoMale
ESPAFM GARCÍA QUEREJETA GonzaloESP0424-Male
FINSUBUMOBERG JeremiasFIN0027Porvoon Subbuteo KerhoMale
FRAFFFTPINEL LéandreFRA0088Celtic Combourg CFTMale
FRAFFFTOFFMANN PaulFRA0135FCT NantesMale
FRAFFFTLEGALL EliottFRA0152FCT NantesMale
GERDSTFBKRAUSE AlwinGER0092Sparta Spreeathen 74/82Male
GERDSTFBHÄCKER OskarGER0120SC München 2014Male
GIBGTSADEAN NiallGIB0052Lincoln Red Imps Gibraltar TSCMale
GREUHTFSOURLAS LeandrosGRE0213A.E.L. TFCMale
GREUHTFHATZILIADIS HaralamposGRE0214A.E.L. TFCMale
GREUHTFARABATZIS NikolaosGRE0259-Male
GREUHTFMAKKOS SpyrosGRE0273A.E.L. TFCMale
GREUHTFHITAS ChristosGRE0298A.E.L. TFCMale
GREUHTFVLACHOPOULOS KonstantinosGRE0355A.E.L. TFCMale
GREUHTFPAPAVASILEIOU GeorgiosGRE0370-Male
GREUHTFKOURABAS NikolasGRE0402-Male
GREUHTFTSAGGARIS NikolaosGRE0439Flaming Flickers SCMale
GREUHTFKROKOS IoannisGRE0470Achaioi TSCMale
GREUHTFVERGANELAKIS GeorgiosGRE0471Achaioi TSCMale
GREUHTFDRAGOSIS DimitriosGRE0476Flaming Flickers SCMale
GREUHTFCHALKIDIS EleftheriosGRE0492A.E.L. TFCMale
ITAFISCTIELAPI AlessandroITA0434ACT Reggio 2004Male
ITAFISCTLA TORRE ClaudioITA0458FCD Mortellito Barcellona PGMale
ITAFISCTSERGI AndreaITA0791ACT Reggio 2004Male
ITAFISCTTODINI FrancescoITA0856CCT RomaMale
ITAFISCTPICCHI AlessioITA0945SC Fiamme Azzurre CMMale
ITAFISCTIAFULLI AlessandroITA1132AMCT Napoli 2000Male
ITAFISCTBOTTO MatteoITA1192Pierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoMale
ITAFISCTRUSSO PietroITA1219Messina Subbuteo Sport ClubMale
ITAFISCTSONNI ItaloITA1297CCT Eagles NapoliMale
ITAFISCTVEZZUTO FrancescoITA1300CCT Eagles NapoliMale
ITAFISCTFILOGRASSO DavideITA1308Arabona TS BrasiliaMale
ITAFISCTCAVALLARO MicheleITA1322SC AscoliMale
ITAFISCTPONTEVICHI LorenzoITA1394SC Stradivari CremonaMale
ITAFISCTBAGGI AntonelloITA1401SC Stradivari CremonaMale
ITAFISCTFAVINI ArchimedeITA1442SC Stradivari CremonaMale
ITAFISCTKAMIL MIKHAIL FilippoITA1448SS Lazio TFC RomaMale
ITAFISCTATTIANESE GianclaudioITA1456AMCT Napoli 2000Male
ITAFISCTCAMERLINGO GianluigiITA1459AMCT Napoli 2000Male
ITAFISCTVRIALE AlessandroITA1494Subbuteisti Modena 1982Male
ITAFISCTLUCCI GiuseppeITA1554AMCT Napoli 2000Male
ITAFISCTDISMA DavideITA1563CCT SiracusaMale
ITAFISCTGAGLIANO FilippoITA1671Subbuteo Club BagheriaMale
ITAFISCTGUERRA NicolòITA1685Subbito Gol FerraraMale
ITAFISCTMONTANARI GiulioITA1686Subbito Gol FerraraMale
ITAFISCTANSALONI EathanITA1687Subbito Gol FerraraMale
ITAFISCTTROCCOLI StefanoITA1727Subbuteo Club BariMale
ITAFISCTRUGGERI GabrieleITA1744Messina Subbuteo Sport ClubMale
ITAFISCTZANNOTTI NicolòITA1751Pierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoMale
ITAFISCTCIMMINO DomenicoITA1769AMCT Napoli 2000Male
ITAFISCTALVISINI MatteoITA1793SS Lazio TFC RomaMale
ITAFISCTSANTANICCHIA PaoloITA1955ASD SC SalernitanaMale
ITAFISCTCHILLÈ GiancarloITA1963Messina Subbuteo Sport ClubMale
ITAFISCTAULICINO EduardoITA1991SC AscoliMale
ITAFISCTSTASI EliaITA2117Subbuteo TarantoMale
ITAFISCTLA TORRE TommasoITA2277Foggia Calcio TavoloMale
JPNNOSKSJTAKAO ChihiroJPN0090Yokohama OSCMale
MASFISTFSUNDRAM Vishnu VarthanaMAS0002-Male
MASFISTFFIRMAN MuhammadMAS0004Hartamas TigersMale
MLTMTFSABONNICI JamieMLT0071Valletta Lions TFCMale
MLTMTFSADEGUARA AndrewMLT0076Valletta Subbuteo ClubMale
MLTMTFSAEBEJER CarlMLT0089Valletta Lions TFCMale
PORAPSHENRIQUES VascoPOR0145Subbuteo Juventude da CastanheiraMale
PORAPSMENDES FranciscoPOR0152Subbuteo Juventude da CastanheiraMale
PORAPSDAVID JoãoPOR0154Subbuteo Juventude da CastanheiraMale
PORAPSEIRA RodrigoPOR0155Subbuteo Juventude da CastanheiraMale
PORAPSVIEIRA GonçaloPOR0156Subbuteo Juventude da CastanheiraMale
PORAPSCARDOSO BernardoPOR0160Subbuteo Juventude da CastanheiraMale
SUISSTVBERNHARDSGRÜTTER NoemiSUI0025Linth Sliders Subbuteo ClubFemale
WALWSTFAELLIOTT JakeWAL0019Cardiff Bluebirds San Siro Subbuteo TSCMale
NationLicensorPlayer NameFISTFCodeClub NameGender
ARGLAFMGONZÁLEZ BrianARG0085Club de Fútbol de Mesa HudsonMale
AUSATFANG BenjaminAUS0014Western Flickers Table Football ClubMale
AUSATFALIPSETT JamesAUS0036Melbourne Table Football ClubMale
AUSATFABUTTERFIELD LucasAUS0095Subbuteo ParramattaMale
BELFBFTSDESPRETZ LéaBEL0236AS HennuyerFemale
BELFBFTSSEGERS JannBEL0247AS HennuyerMale
BELFBFTSBAUDOUR LucieBEL0283SC Lion's EugiesFemale
BELFBFTSRUELLE LunaBEL0284AS HennuyerFemale
BELFBFTSFEYE AurélienBEL0306JSC RochefortMale
BELFBFTSGROSDENT HenriBEL0333Wamme Subbuteo ClubMale
BELFBFTSLECLERCQ CyrilBEL0336SC Lion's EugiesMale
ENGESTFABUTLER LiamENG0046Cambridgeshire CosmosMale
ENGESTFAATKIN ConorENG0284Kent Invicta TFCMale
ENGESTFALARINI AnthonyENG0307Kent Invicta TFCMale
ENGESTFATOMS AlexENG0332Kent Invicta TFCMale
ESPAFM DEL RÍO MarioESP0399CFM Manolo PreciadoMale
ESPAFM ARES HectorESP0408CFM Manolo PreciadoMale
ESPAFM MUÑOZ MaríaESP0410Subbuteo Club MóstolesFemale
ESPAFM PINTO CarlosESP0416Subbuteo Club MóstolesMale
ESPAFM TORRES CABEZAS JoséESP0427AC Los Remedios FMMale
FRAFFFTNASZALYI MathildeFRA0143FTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFemale
GERDSTFBPORESKI JoshuaGER0111SUB KaiserauMale
GERDSTFBMULASMAJIC EkremGER0116SSG Borussia BergkamenMale
GREUHTFKOTROTSOS EvangelosGRE0190Roligans Ilioupolis TSCMale
GREUHTFHATZILIADIS IoannisGRE0215A.E.L. TFCMale
GREUHTFPAPAKONSTANTINOU Dimitrios-MariosGRE0246Atlas FTCMale
GREUHTFAPOSTOLIDIS MichailGRE0328Glyfada United TSCMale
GREUHTFTSIOUMANIS VassilikiGRE0501Roligans Ilioupolis TSCFemale
GREUHTFTSIOUMANIS MyrsiniGRE0502Roligans Ilioupolis TSCFemale
GREUHTFKOFFAS GeorgiosGRE0513Roligans Ilioupolis TSCMale
GREUHTFESKITZIOGLOU VictorasGRE0528Flaming Flickers SCMale
GREUHTFPAPIDAKIS PhilliposGRE0543Scarlet Battalion SCMale
GREUHTFKROMMYDAS (05) PanagiotisGRE0573Proteas Athens Subbuteo ClubMale
GREUHTFTSITSAROLIS VasilisGRE0597PIraeus Lions TSCMale
GREUHTFPANTELARAS KostasGRE0598PIraeus Lions TSCMale
GREUHTFANTONOPOULOS SpirosGRE0599PIraeus Lions TSCMale
GREUHTFPAPATHANASIOU ApollonGRE0601Proteas Athens Subbuteo ClubMale
ITAFISCTMARESCA LorenzoITA1248CCT Eagles NapoliMale
ITAFISCTDAMIAN TommasoITA1441SC Stradivari CremonaMale
ITAFISCTAUTIERO SalvatoreITA1455AMCT Napoli 2000Male
ITAFISCTCAMERLINGO AlessioITA1458AMCT Napoli 2000Male
ITAFISCTFERRANTE MattiaITA1486ASCT Sessana 1982Male
ITAFISCTMAZZUOCCOLO EnricoITA1556AMCT Napoli 2000Male
ITAFISCTGIUFFRIDA SebastianoITA1562CCT SiracusaMale
ITAFISCTANSOLDI NicolòITA1600SC Stradivari CremonaMale
ITAFISCTCAVOLETTI TommasoITA1611ACS Perugia 1973Male
ITAFISCTTOZZI FrancescoITA1651Livorno Table SoccerMale
ITAFISCTMONTANARI NicolaITA1689Subbito Gol FerraraMale
ITAFISCTROMANO FedericoITA1712CCT SiracusaMale
ITAFISCTROTELLA StefanoITA1746Subbuteo CatanzaroMale
ITAFISCTFRICANO ChristianITA1749Pierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoMale
ITAFISCTMELODIA CarloITA1804Trento SubbuteoMale
ITAFISCTDORIGATTI GiacomoITA1808Trento SubbuteoMale
ITAFISCTSAMMARCO PietroITA1824Subbuteo Club BagheriaMale
ITAFISCTCHIANESE NelloITA1847AMCT Napoli 2000Male
ITAFISCTPONTICELLI MarcoITA1935AMCT Napoli 2000Male
ITAFISCTSEBASTIANO LuigiITA1956ASD SC SalernitanaMale
ITAFISCTFILIPPELLA JuliaITA2018CT Valle d'AostaMale
ITAFISCTSCIASCIA DavideITA2126Subbuteo Club BagheriaMale
ITAFISCTCASATI FilippoITA2130CS FirenzeMale
ITAFISCTBARCELLONA LudovicoITA2145Pierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoMale
ITAFISCTGASPARI RiccardoITA2151SC AscoliMale
ITAFISCTCRISCONIO LorenzoITA2230CCT SiracusaMale
ITAFISCTBUONCUORE VittorioITA2281Subbuteo TarantoMale
MLTMTFSAZAHRA ZvenMLT0012Attard Subbuteo ClubMale
MLTMTFSAAGIUS RooneyMLT0102Attard Subbuteo ClubMale
PORAPSHENRIQUES MatildePOR0157Subbuteo Juventude da CastanheiraFemale
PORAPSAMARO GilPOR0162-Male
SGPTFASLIM Ding HengSGP0102Jurong Central SCMale
SGPTFASLI Ming LiangSGP0108Jurong Central SCMale
SGPTFASMOHD AMIRUL RizalSGP0122Kebun Bahru TFCMale
SUISSTVBAUMELER KaseySUI0026SC Anfield Hoppers ZürichFemale
TUNASNTROUIS YasserTUN0003ASS MsakenMale
TUNASNTATTIA AyoubTUN0007ASS MsakenMale
TUNASNTBOUHLEL DhiaTUN0011ASS MsakenMale
WALWSTFAWHITE AlexWAL0034Cardiff Bluebirds San Siro Subbuteo TSCMale